Description
Achiziționarea- Peroxid de hidrogen 35%(medicinal)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul Național de Transfuzie a Sîngelui
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004242
Address
MD-2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Strada Academiei 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 3:06:14 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 3:10:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
24400000-8
-
Îngrăşăminte şi compuşi azotaţi
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
14,575.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -