Description
Serviciile de perfecționare personalului electrotehnic ( 1 persoană)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SPITALUL RAIONAL ORHEI I.M.S.P.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003606150028
Address
3505,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Orhei,
Orhei,
C. Negruzzi nr.85
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 3:01:26 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 3:10:58 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79600000-0
-
Servicii de recrutare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,520.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -