Description
Deservire delegație
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. TELERADIO-MOLDOVA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600050558
Address
2048,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Miorita nr.1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 2:54:36 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 2:56:51 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
55500000-5
-
Servicii de cantină şi servicii de catering
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
5,420.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -