Description
servicii de mentenanta preventiva a SIA PPM
Information about the contracting authority
Name
AGENTIA NATIONALA PENTRU OCUPAREA FORTEI DE MUNCA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001023
Address
2009,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Alecsandri Vasile nr.1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 2:53:22 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 3:06:35 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
72200000-7
-
Servicii de programare şi de consultanţă software
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
67,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -