Description
deservirea anuala a programei 1C
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI URSOAIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003703
Address
4328,
MOLDOVA,
s.Ursoaia (r-l Căuşeni),
Căuşeni,
Stefan cel Mare 102
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 2:26:47 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 2:29:32 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
72220000-3
-
Servicii de consultanţă privind sistemele informatice şi servicii de consultanţă tehnică
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
5,940.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -