Description
Lucrări de reparații la IP LT"Waldorf"
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IPLT Waldorf
Fiscal code / IDNO
1021620007913
Address
MD - 2045,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Studenților11,
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 2:23:29 PM
Last edited
7/6/2025 11:42:05 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
670,800.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -