Description
Lucrări de reparație curentă a transformatoarelor de putere TM-630kVA 10/0.4 kV
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul Vamal
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000185
Address
2065,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
N. Starostenco nr.30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 1:49:32 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 12:27:49 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45300000-0
-
Lucrări de instalaţii pentru clădiri
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
149,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -