Description
servicii auditare financiara
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CENTRUL DE PREGATIRE A SPECIALISTILOR PENTRU ARMATA NATIONAL
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152514
Address
0,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Mitropolit Dosoftei nr.124
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 10:27:30 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 10:27:30 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79200000-6
-
Servicii de contabilitate, servicii de audit şi servicii fiscale
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
80,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -