Description
Servicii de inspectie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. TELERADIO-MOLDOVA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600050558
Address
2048,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Miorita nr.1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 10:14:57 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 10:17:56 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
71630000-3
-
Servicii de inspecţie şi testare tehnică
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4,350.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2025 -
01 martie 2025 -