Description
Webinar
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI MOLOVATA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008410
Address
4577,
MOLDOVA,
s.Molovata,
Dubăsari,
0
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 10:14:16 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 10:30:23 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79950000-8
-
Servicii de organizare de expoziţii, de târguri şi de congrese
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -