Description
Plata telefonie fixă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
VARNITA PRIMARIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009060
Address
3251,
MOLDOVA,
s.Varniţa,
Anenii Noi,
Tighina nr.64
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 10:13:31 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 10:21:56 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
32200000-5
-
Aparate de emisie pentru radiotelefonie, radiotelegrafie, radiodifuziune şi televiziune
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
198.70
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -