Description
Servicii de transport
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI VOLINTIRI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005291
Address
4241,
MOLDOVA,
or.Ştefan Vodă,
Ştefan Vodă,
Pacii
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 10:09:35 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 10:13:35 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
60100000-9
-
Servicii de transport rutier
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4,284.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -