Description
MEDICAMENTE SI ARTICOLE PARAFARMACEUTICE
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Academia ,,Ștefan cel Mare” a MAI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000691
Address
2009,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Gh. Asachi 21
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 10:08:39 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 2:40:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
66,664.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -