Description
Servicii de elaborare a dosarului pentru cererea de finanțare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA CARACUSENII VECHI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009185
Address
4718,
MOLDOVA,
s.Caracuşenii Vechi,
Briceni,
-
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 10:03:50 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 10:07:36 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
71300000-1
-
Servicii de inginerie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -