Description
Mobilier medical
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.M.S.P. SPITALUL RAIONAL LEOVA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003605150283
Address
6301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Leova,
Leova,
Stefan cel Mare nr.63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 10:02:18 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 10:27:26 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
152,180.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2024 -
01 decembrie 2024 -