Description
Servicii de deratizare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul Național de Transfuzie a Sîngelui
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004242
Address
MD-2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Strada Academiei 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 9:57:02 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 10:04:21 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
9,333.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -