Description
Servicii informationale conf.fact.EAY 000068587 din 02.05.25.Fara tva
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CENTRUL MILITAR TERITORIAL EDINET
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601002503
Address
4601,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Edineţ,
Edineț,
Valentin Rosca nr.2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 9:56:14 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 9:56:14 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
72400000-4
-
Servicii de internet
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
180.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -