Description
Procurarea matrialelor de uz gospodăresc și rechiziteler de birou pentru căminul cultural din satul Mateuți
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI MATEUTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004593
Address
5423,
MOLDOVA,
s.Mateuţi,
Rezina,
str. Mihai Eminescu nr.2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 9:55:48 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 10:14:37 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
719.99
MDL
Bidding period:
01 octombrie 2024 -
01 octombrie 2024 -