Description
Procurarea materialilor de construcție
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SUMNA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002946
Address
5640,
MOLDOVA,
s.Şumna,
Rîşcani,
Sumna
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 9:53:55 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 10:11:30 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
266.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -