Description
Закупка гостиничных услуг для празднования «Хедерлез»
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA MUNICIPIULUI CEADIR-LUNGA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004434
Address
6100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Ceadîr-Lunga,
UTA Găgăuzia,
Lenin nr.91
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 9:38:59 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 9:41:31 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
55100000-1
-
Servicii hoteliere
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -