Description
Fructe și legume sezoniere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA ORASULUI FALESTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002094
Address
5903,
MOLDOVA,
or.Făleşti,
Făleşti,
Stefan cel Mare și Sfânt nr.73
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 9:37:27 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 9:52:19 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
03220000-9
-
Legume, fructe şi fructe cu coajă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
131,583.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2025 -
01 martie 2025 -