Description
Apa potabilă în butelii
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SECTIA CULTURA A CONSILIULUI RAIONAL OCNITA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009772
Address
7101,
MOLDOVA,
or.Ocniţa (r-l Ocniţa),
Ocniţa,
Independentei nr.49
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 9:29:45 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 9:36:10 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
41110000-3
-
Apă potabilă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
108.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -