Description
Autovehicule
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.M.S.P. SPITALUL RAIONAL LEOVA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003605150283
Address
6301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Leova,
Leova,
Stefan cel Mare nr.63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 9:28:17 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 9:39:35 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
444,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2025 -
01 martie 2025 -