Description
Rechizite si consumabile de birou
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI COROPCENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001938
Address
5838,
MOLDOVA,
or.Teleneşti,
Teleneşti,
Independenței 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 9:19:56 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 9:26:54 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
30190000-7
-
Diverse maşini, echipamente şi accesorii de birou
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
254.99
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -