Description
Achizitionarea produselor alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Prajila
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003460
Address
MD-5032,
MOLDOVA,
s.Prajila,
Floreşti,
Prajila
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 9:17:47 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 9:19:22 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
50,748.95
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -