Description
Ușe Rulou.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul18Branesti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000458
Address
MD-3515,
MOLDOVA,
s.Brăneşti,
Orhei,
Branesti
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 9:08:55 AM
Last edited
6/25/2025 10:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
29,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -