Description
cartofi,fructe si legume
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI CARACUI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005981
Address
3419,
MOLDOVA,
s.Caracui,
Hînceşti,
-
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 9:06:42 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 9:13:41 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
03200000-3
-
Cereale, cartofi, legume, fructe şi fructe cu coajă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
7,149.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -