Description
Procurarea altor materiale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
GIMNAZIUL MIHAIL SADOVEANU DIN S. HANASENI, R-NU
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620011583
Address
-733,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cantemir,
Cantemir,
s.Hănăseni r.Cantemir
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 9:06:42 AM
Last edited
6/16/2025 9:10:58 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39220000-0
-
Echipament de bucătărie, articole de menaj şi de uz casnic şi articole de catering
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,700.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -