Description
Servicii de clounela
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI COTIUJENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009211
Address
4722,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cotiujeni,
Briceni,
Independentei
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/15/2025 5:08:03 PM
Last edited
6/15/2025 5:12:08 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
92310000-7
-
Servicii de creare şi interpretare de opere artistice şi literare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4,400.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -