Description
SERVICII CADASTRALE
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA PIRJOTA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002968
Address
5631,
MOLDOVA,
s.Pîrjota,
Rîşcani,
florilor
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/15/2025 2:57:54 PM
Last edited
6/15/2025 3:08:23 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98390000-3
-
Alte servicii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
480.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -