Description
Produse alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI COTIUJENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009211
Address
4722,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cotiujeni,
Briceni,
Independentei
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/15/2025 2:22:54 PM
Last edited
6/15/2025 2:37:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
53,330.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -