Description
materiale de constructie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA MOLESTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601011054
Address
6820,
MOLDOVA,
s.Moleşti (r-l Ialoveni),
Ialoveni,
Indepententei
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/15/2025 10:49:03 AM
Last edited
6/15/2025 10:55:49 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44190000-8
-
Diverse materiale de construcţii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,051.25
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -