Description
produse de curatenie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA MOLESTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601011054
Address
6820,
MOLDOVA,
s.Moleşti (r-l Ialoveni),
Ialoveni,
Indepententei
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/15/2025 10:42:14 AM
Last edited
6/15/2025 10:47:18 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39800000-0
-
Produse de curăţat şi de lustruit
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
254.17
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -