Description
Procurare accesorii postale timbre
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA S.SLOBOZIA MARE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007044
Address
5320,
MOLDOVA,
s.Slobozia Mare,
Cahul,
Ulita Mare
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/15/2025 10:08:05 AM
Last edited
6/15/2025 10:10:33 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
22410000-7
-
Timbre
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
246.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -