Description
Servicii din domeniul cadastrului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA ORASULUI CAUSENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006151
Address
4304,
MOLDOVA,
or.Căuşeni,
Căuşeni,
Mesterul Radu nr.3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/14/2025 7:32:58 PM
Last edited
6/14/2025 7:36:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71300000-1
-
Servicii de inginerie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2025 -
01 februarie 2025 -