Description
Servicii de proiectare drum str. Tineretului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA S.SLOBOZIA MARE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007044
Address
5320,
MOLDOVA,
s.Slobozia Mare,
Cahul,
Ulita Mare
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/14/2025 7:08:24 PM
Last edited
6/14/2025 7:11:46 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71320000-7
-
Servicii de concepţie tehnică
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
297,785.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -