Description
Servicii de nivelare a drumurilor cu autogreiderul
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA S.SLOBOZIA MARE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007044
Address
5320,
MOLDOVA,
s.Slobozia Mare,
Cahul,
Ulita Mare
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/14/2025 5:08:58 PM
Last edited
6/14/2025 5:12:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
10,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -