Description
Aparate electrice de uz casnic pentru alimente
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. GIMNAZIUL RATUS, DIN S. RATUS, R-NUL TELENEST
Fiscal code / IDNO
1014620010085
Address
5829,
MOLDOVA,
or.Teleneşti,
Teleneşti,
sat. Ratus, r-ul Telenesti
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/14/2025 12:33:13 PM
Last edited
6/14/2025 12:41:40 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39710000-2
-
Aparate electrice de uz casnic
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
14,164.16
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -