Description
Servicii diriginte de șantier
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. GIMNAZIUL RATUS, DIN S. RATUS, R-NUL TELENEST
Fiscal code / IDNO
1014620010085
Address
5829,
MOLDOVA,
or.Teleneşti,
Teleneşti,
sat. Ratus, r-ul Telenesti
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/14/2025 12:24:37 PM
Last edited
6/14/2025 12:29:04 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71520000-9
-
Servicii de supraveghere a lucrărilor
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,800.77
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -