Description
Plata cotizatiei de membru CALM
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA S.SLOBOZIA MARE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007044
Address
5320,
MOLDOVA,
s.Slobozia Mare,
Cahul,
Ulita Mare
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/14/2025 12:20:22 PM
Last edited
6/14/2025 12:23:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
6,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -