Description
Elaborarea Planului Urbanistic General al primăriei Oxentea,raionul Dubăsari
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Oxentea
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008421
Address
4578,
MOLDOVA,
s.Oxentea,
Dubăsari,
S.Oxentea R.Dubasari
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 5:08:10 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 5:19:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71400000-2
-
Servicii de urbanism şi de arhitectură peisagistică
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
613,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -