Description
servicii de proiectare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI URSOAIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003703
Address
4328,
MOLDOVA,
s.Ursoaia (r-l Căuşeni),
Căuşeni,
Stefan cel Mare 102
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 4:23:32 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 4:26:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71300000-1
-
Servicii de inginerie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
291,666.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -