Description
piese deschimb
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI HORESTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009521
Address
6816,
MOLDOVA,
s.Horeşti (r-l Ialoveni),
Ialoveni,
Stefan cel Mare 136
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 4:22:34 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 4:27:51 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34300000-0
-
Piese şi accesorii pentru vehicule şi pentru motoare de vehicule
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,637.60
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -