Description
Servicii de internet
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA CANTEMIR
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007125
Address
7300,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cantemir,
Cantemir,
Trandafirilor nr.2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 4:21:50 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 4:24:11 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
64200000-8
-
Servicii de telecomunicaţii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,900.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -