Description
Servicii de verificare documente
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria comunei Hrusova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009989
Address
4816,
MOLDOVA,
s.Hruşova,
Criuleni,
Hrușova
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 4:20:56 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 4:21:49 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71300000-1
-
Servicii de inginerie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -