Description
Закупка услуг руководителя строительства за работами
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA MUNICIPIULUI CEADIR-LUNGA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004434
Address
6100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Ceadîr-Lunga,
UTA Găgăuzia,
Lenin nr.91
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 4:18:57 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 4:22:42 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71200000-0
-
Servicii de arhitectură şi servicii conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
84,832.59
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -