Description
Apă potabilă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA CANTEMIR
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007125
Address
7300,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cantemir,
Cantemir,
Trandafirilor nr.2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 4:09:23 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 4:13:33 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
41110000-3
-
Apă potabilă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
16,020.83
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -