Description
Профподготовка воспитателей
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA S.BAURCI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004401
Address
6111,
MOLDOVA,
s.Baurci (UTA Găgăuzia),
UTA Găgăuzia,
Lenin nr.107a
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 4:07:37 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 4:09:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
80100000-5
-
Servicii de învăţământ primar
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -