Description
Achizitionarea apei in butelii
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Prajila
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003460
Address
MD-5032,
MOLDOVA,
s.Prajila,
Floreşti,
Prajila
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 4:04:40 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 4:07:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15900000-7
-
Băuturi, tutun şi produse conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
14,502.42
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -