Description
Servicii de evacuare a deșeurilor municipale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA CANTEMIR
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007125
Address
7300,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cantemir,
Cantemir,
Trandafirilor nr.2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:53:08 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:55:40 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90500000-2
-
Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
8,991.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -